Description
Material de opsteosinteză
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SR Căușeni „ Ana și Alexandru”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003608150033
Address
MD4301,
MOLDOVA,
or.Căuşeni,
Căuşeni,
str.Gagarin 54
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/13/2023 4:32:11 PM
Last edited
1/20/2023 1:59:48 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
217,500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -