Description
Bumvinil în asortiment
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agentia Servicii Publice
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600024700
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Puskin, 42
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/13/2023 4:26:13 PM
Last edited
1/19/2023 9:26:07 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
37820000-2
-
Articole pentru lucrări de artă
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
363,042.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -