Description
Apă potabilă pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Autoritatea Administrativă ”Agenția Națională Transport Auto”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1008601000617
Address
MD 2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Aleea Gării, 6
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/13/2023 4:24:10 PM
Last edited
1/13/2023 4:30:44 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
41100000-0
-
Apă naturală brută
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
22,970.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -