Description
Teste pentru determinarea H Pylori Ag în masele fecale, pentru a. 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.M.S.P. CENTRUL MEDICILOR DE FAMILIE MUNICIPAL BALTI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003602150710
Address
MD-3100,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
str. Decebal 101"V"
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/13/2023 4:16:07 PM
Last edited
1/13/2023 4:33:22 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
10,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -