Description
Peleți din lemn
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primăria Cimișlia
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601005914
Address
MD-4101,
MOLDOVA,
or.Cimişlia,
Cimişlia,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare 14
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/13/2023 3:59:50 PM
Last edited
1/13/2023 4:04:34 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
03400000-4
-
Produse de silvicultură şi de exploatare forestieră
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
529,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -