Description
Achizitionarea contoarelor de uz casnic
Information about the contracting authority
Name
SRL ”Chișinău-gaz”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600066037
Address
2000,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
Albișoara, 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/13/2023 3:32:30 PM
Last edited
1/13/2023 3:35:48 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
38500000-0
-
Aparate de control şi de testare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
39,719,966.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -