Description
Produse alimentare pentru pacienții bolnavi de tuberculoză pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP AMT Centru
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600153267
Address
MD2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. 31 August, 1989,63
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/13/2023 2:07:36 PM
Last edited
2/2/2023 12:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
465,976.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -