Description
Procurarea camionului
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Institutul de Fitotehnie „Porumbeni”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1011600004805
Address
4834,
MOLDOVA,
s.Paşcani (r-l Criuleni),
Criuleni,
s. Pașcani, r-l Criuleni
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Fitotehnie Porumbeni
Contact phone
079547666; 067667666
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/13/2023 2:00:28 PM
Last edited
1/26/2023 1:57:43 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Autovehicule
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
340,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -