Description
Autoturism
Information about the contracting authority
Name
MUZEUL NATIONAL DE ISTORIE A MOLDOVEI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006600029976
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
31 August 1989 nr.121 bl.A
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/13/2023 1:13:16 PM
Last edited
1/13/2023 1:13:16 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Autovehicule
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
355,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -