Description
achizitionarea utilajelor agricole si echipamentului de irigare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ÎS Întreprinderea pentru silvicultura Edinet
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003604153298
Address
MD-4601,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Edineţ,
Edineț,
Șoseua Bucovinei 24
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/13/2023 1:05:57 PM
Last edited
1/23/2023 12:55:22 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
16700000-2
-
Tractoare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
3,831,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -