Description
Молочные продукты на первое полугодие 2023 г.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria s.Congaz
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601010736
Address
3819,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Конгаз,
АТО Гагаузия,
str.Octeabriscaia 85
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/13/2023 12:46:10 PM
Last edited
1/13/2023 12:56:06 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15500000-3
-
Молочные продукты
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
537,808.88
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -