Description
Îngrășeminte minerale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Institutul de Fitotehnie „Porumbeni”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1011600004805
Address
4834,
MOLDOVA,
s.Paşcani (r-l Criuleni),
Criuleni,
s. Pașcani, r-l Criuleni
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Fitotehnie Porumbeni
Contact phone
079547666; 067667666
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/13/2023 12:45:39 PM
Last edited
1/26/2023 3:40:10 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
14300000-4
-
Produse anorganice chimice şi îngrăşăminte minerale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
833,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -