Description
Achiziționarea Produse alimentare pentru trimestrul I , ianuarie –martie, 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primăria Răspopeni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004548
Address
7228,
MOLDOVA,
s.Răspopeni,
Şoldăneşti,
s. Raspopeni
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/13/2023 12:38:33 PM
Last edited
1/13/2023 2:42:11 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
116,721.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -