Description
Procurarea separată și instalarea corpurilor de iluminat stradal
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Sauca
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601008579
Address
MD 7133,
MOLDOVA,
s.Sauca,
Ocniţa,
raionul Ocnița s. Sauca
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/13/2023 12:34:31 PM
Last edited
1/17/2023 11:49:03 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
31500000-1
-
Aparatură de iluminat şi lămpi electrice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
837,596.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -