Description
Flori și compoziții florale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Inspectoratul General al Poliției
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013601000495
Address
MD-2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Tiraspol 11/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/13/2023 12:22:05 PM
Last edited
1/19/2023 11:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
03100000-2
-
Produse agricole şi horticole
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
40,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -