Description
Rechizite de birou pentru a.2023 (repetat)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic Bălți
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003602150732
Address
3100,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
str. Decebal, 101
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/13/2023 12:02:50 PM
Last edited
1/13/2023 12:02:50 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30100000-0
-
Maşini, echipament şi accesorii de birou, cu excepţia computerelor, a imprimantelor şi a mobilierului
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
99,055.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -