Description
Procurarea produselor petroliere pentru anul 2023 (repetat)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Centrul de plasament pentru persoane vîrstnice și persoane cu dizabilități
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601011401
Address
4571,
MOLDOVA,
s.Cocieri,
Dubăsari,
str. Țărmului 2B
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/13/2023 11:57:58 AM
Last edited
1/17/2023 3:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
81,750.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -