Description
Indicatoare rutiere
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ÎM Regia EXDRUPO
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600161002
Address
MD 2023,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Varnița, 22
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/13/2023 10:44:17 AM
Last edited
1/23/2023 11:14:36 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
34990000-3
-
Echipament de control, de siguranţă, de semnalizare şi de iluminat
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
4,315,500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -