Description
Piatră spartă de calcar
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ÎM Regia EXDRUPO
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600161002
Address
MD 2023,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Varnița, 22
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/13/2023 10:37:22 AM
Last edited
4/7/2023 2:49:40 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
14210000-6
-
Pietriş, nisip, piatră concasată şi agregate
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
6,375,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -