Description
Filmelor si consumabilelor radiologice
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP CRDM
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150196
Address
2025,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
str. C. Virnav 13
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/12/2023 6:51:16 PM
Last edited
6/21/2023 7:36:22 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
32300000-6
-
Receptoare de televiziune şi de radio şi aparate de înregistrare sau de redare a sunetului sau a imaginii
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
1,161,275.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -