Description
Lucrări de schimbare a tâmplăriei, secția terapie intensiva pentru a. 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic Bălți
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003602150732
Address
3100,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
str. Decebal, 101
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/12/2023 6:14:38 PM
Last edited
1/17/2023 6:23:59 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45400000-1
-
Lucrări de finisare a construcţiilor
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
662,888.57
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -