Description
Servicii de transport aerian în baza biletelor avia pentru escortarea persoanelor deținute (deportat, DEPA)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Administrația Națională a Penitenciarelor
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601001012
Address
MD-2032,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Nicolae Titulescu 35
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/12/2023 5:36:20 PM
Last edited
1/16/2023 9:07:29 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
60400000-2
-
Servicii de transport aerian
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
299,750.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -