Description
servicii de imprimare a CD–urilor personalizate
Information about the contracting authority
Name
BANCA NAȚIONALĂ A MOLDOVEI
Fiscal code / IDNO
79592
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Grigore Vieru, 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/12/2023 5:36:08 PM
Last edited
1/19/2023 5:16:43 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79800000-2
-
Servicii tipografice şi servicii conexe
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
2,760.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -