Description
Materiale de construcții
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Apă-Canal Chişinău
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600015876
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Albişoara 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Andrei Bulmag
Contact phone
022256797, 067748246, 060711110
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/12/2023 5:21:26 PM
Last edited
1/13/2023 11:17:48 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
44100000-1
-
Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
180,642.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -