Description
Mijloace TIC pentru necesitățile didactice în Gimnaziul „Ioan Vodă” din satul Hagimus, raionul Căușeni
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria satului Hagimus
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601003714
Address
MD - 4319,
MOLDOVA,
s.Hagimus,
Căuşeni,
str.Stefan cel Mare 138
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Cucerovschi Veaceslav
Contact phone
024358236
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/12/2023 5:20:57 PM
Last edited
1/17/2023 5:11:31 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
31600000-2
-
Echipament electric
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
319,200.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -