Description
Încălțăminte specială pentru blocul operator pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic Republican„Timofei Moșneaga”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150783
Address
MD-2025,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. N. Testemiteanu 29
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/12/2023 5:19:33 PM
Last edited
1/12/2023 5:28:19 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
18800000-7
-
Articole de încălţăminte
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
112,166.66
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -