Description
Servicii de confecționare, livrarea și montare vitraliu de tip termopan
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Centrul Național de Asistență Medicală Urgentă Prespitalicească
Fiscal code / IDNO
1015600032824
Address
MD,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Constantin Virnav, 16
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/12/2023 5:14:29 PM
Last edited
1/13/2023 5:19:16 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
44200000-2
-
Produse structurale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
48,333.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -