Description
Servicii de colectare şi transportare a deșeurilor lichide de la agenţi economici
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Apă-Canal Chişinău
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600015876
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Albişoara 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Vitalie Cojocaru
Contact phone
022256797, 068768855, 060711110
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/12/2023 5:04:09 PM
Last edited
1/12/2023 5:08:13 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90410000-4
-
Servicii de evacuare a apelor reziduale
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
1,400,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -