Description
Procurarea tractorului cu echipament atașat
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria comunei Pleseni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601006597
Address
7330,
MOLDOVA,
s.Pleşeni,
Cantemir,
s. Pleseni, r-nul Cantemir
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/12/2023 4:16:42 PM
Last edited
2/13/2023 1:55:25 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Autovehicule
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
1,053,900.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -