Description
„Produse de origine animală”, pentru necesităţile Armatei Naţionale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
AGENŢIA ASIGURARE RESURSE ŞI ADMINISTRARE PATRIMONIU A MINISTERULUI APĂRĂRII
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601001229
Address
MD2021,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
şos.Hînceşti 84
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/12/2023 4:09:08 PM
Last edited
1/12/2023 4:20:20 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15110000-2
-
Carne
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
13,500,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -