Description
Servicii de depozitare a deșeurilor
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IM Directia Reparatii si Constructii Drumuri Balti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1011602002506
Address
MD-3100,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
str. Decebal 126
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/12/2023 4:07:12 PM
Last edited
1/13/2023 4:24:27 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90500000-2
-
Servicii privind deşeurile menajere şi deşeurile
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
4,400,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -