Description
Servicii de curățenie și gospodărie pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Serviciul Vamal
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000185
Address
2065,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
N. Starostenco, 30
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/12/2023 4:00:56 PM
Last edited
1/30/2023 11:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
90900000-6
-
Servicii de curăţenie şi igienizare
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
502,920.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -