Description
Servicii de amenajare a orașului
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primăria oraşului Făleşti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601002094
Address
5901,
MOLDOVA,
or.Făleşti,
Făleşti,
Str. Ştefan cel Mare şi Sfînt 73
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/12/2023 3:49:48 PM
Last edited
1/12/2023 4:17:45 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
71400000-2
-
Servicii de urbanism şi de arhitectură peisagistică
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
4,583,333.33
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -