Description
Apă potabilă
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ÎM "Amenajarea Teritoriului și Spații Verzi Bălți"
Fiscal code / IDNO
1011602002399
Address
MD-2004,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Bălţi,
Bălţi, str. Moscovei, 19
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/12/2023 3:23:59 PM
Last edited
1/12/2023 3:54:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
41100000-0
-
Apă naturală brută
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
20,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -