Description
Servici de deratizare și dezinsecție
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul nr.16-Pruncul
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000945
Address
MD 2069,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. I. Pruncul
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/12/2023 1:53:38 PM
Last edited
1/12/2023 2:01:48 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90900000-6
-
Servicii de curăţenie şi igienizare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
41,666.67
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -