Description
Servicii de evacuare, tratare prin autoclavare a deşeurilor medicale cu pericol biologic
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SCMS MPS
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150716
Address
2005,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
Str.Puskin-51
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/12/2023 12:18:17 PM
Last edited
1/13/2023 9:13:58 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
90500000-2
-
Servicii privind deşeurile menajere şi deşeurile
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
300,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -