Description
Procurare produse alimentare COP
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Siscani
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601006542
Address
6437,
MOLDOVA (REPUBLIC OF),
s.Siscani,
Nisporeni,
S. Siscani r. Nisporeni
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/12/2023 11:56:47 AM
Last edited
1/13/2023 12:55:42 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Miscellaneous food products
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
215,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -