Description
PRODUSE ALIMENTARE PENTRU I SIMESTRU ANUL 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Chiscareni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601002614
Address
6216,
MOLDOVA,
s.Chişcăreni,
Sîngerei,
R-l Singerei s.Chiscareni
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/12/2023 11:50:44 AM
Last edited
1/18/2023 6:22:45 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
342,100.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -