Description
servicii de alimentatie
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Scoala Profesională nr.3 mun.Chisinau
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007600009269
Address
2038,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd.Decebal 70
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/12/2023 10:22:59 AM
Last edited
1/13/2023 4:44:25 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
55500000-5
-
Servicii de cantină şi servicii de catering
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
797,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -