Description
Servicii de spălătorie a lengeriei pentru 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Policlinica de Stat
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601003924
Address
MD-2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. 31 August 1989, nr.70
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/12/2023 10:19:43 AM
Last edited
1/16/2023 11:00:03 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
98300000-6
-
Servicii diverse
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
31,680.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -