Description
Reactive de laborator 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SR Căușeni „ Ana și Alexandru”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003608150033
Address
MD4301,
MOLDOVA,
or.Căuşeni,
Căuşeni,
str.Gagarin 54
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/12/2023 9:58:57 AM
Last edited
1/12/2023 12:23:43 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,591,405.84
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -