Description
Servicii editoriale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Inspectoratul național de securitate publică
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013601000509
Address
MD 2059,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Doina, 102
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/12/2023 9:50:37 AM
Last edited
1/12/2023 5:27:05 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79800000-2
-
Servicii tipografice şi servicii conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
33,333.33
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -