Description
Rechizite de birou
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul nr.16-Pruncul
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000945
Address
MD 2069,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. I. Pruncul
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/11/2023 5:03:28 PM
Last edited
1/11/2023 5:03:28 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30100000-0
-
Maşini, echipament şi accesorii de birou, cu excepţia computerelor, a imprimantelor şi a mobilierului
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
50,875.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -