Description
Reactive și consumabililor de laborator
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul nr.16-Pruncul
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000945
Address
MD 2069,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. I. Pruncul
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/11/2023 4:47:19 PM
Last edited
1/12/2023 4:17:59 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
130,272.50
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -