Description
Achiziționarea produselor alimentare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
SPB Constructorul IS
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600013455
Address
MD-2038,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Кишинэу,
мун.Кишинэу,
str. Zelinski,15
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
E. Mucuta spbconstructorul
Contact phone
022639190
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/11/2023 4:06:50 PM
Last edited
1/11/2023 4:16:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15600000-4
-
Продукты мукомольной промышленности, крахмал и крахмалопродукты
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
22,400.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -