Description
Produse petroliere
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ÎM Direcția de Producție a Gospodărie Comunale și de Locuințe din Sîngerei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1004602008368
Address
6201,
MOLDOVA,
or.Sîngerei,
Sîngerei,
str. Viilor, 11
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/11/2023 3:58:28 PM
Last edited
1/20/2023 11:14:46 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
599,800.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -