Description
Achiziționarea produselor de origine animală - ouă de gaină
Information about the contracting authority
Name
SPB Constructorul IS
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600013455
Address
MD-2038,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Кишинэу,
мун.Кишинэу,
str. Zelinski,15
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
E. Mucuta spbconstructorul
Contact phone
022639190
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/11/2023 2:37:33 PM
Last edited
1/11/2023 3:22:19 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
03100000-2
-
Садоводческая и сельскохозяйственная продукция
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
50,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -