Description
„Servicii de alimentare a elevilor din cadrul IPLT „Alexei Mateevici”, or. Cricova, pentru perioada 01.03.2023-24.12.2023”
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP Liceul Teoretic Alexei Mateevici or Cricova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1018620000417
Address
2084-MD,
MOLDOVA,
or.Cricova,
mun.Chişinău,
or Cricova , str Tineretului 32
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/11/2023 10:59:23 AM
Last edited
1/11/2023 11:10:16 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
55510000-8
-
Servicii de cantină
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
936,747.50
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -