Description
Produse alimentare pentru a I jumatate a anului 2023 repetat
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA COMUNEI PELINIA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009244
Address
5629,
MOLDOVA,
s.Pеlinia,
Drochia,
Stefan cel Mare 123
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/11/2023 10:48:03 AM
Last edited
2/17/2023 10:06:57 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
289,125.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -