Description
Piese de schimb pentru utilaj medical
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Asociația Medicală Teritorială Ciocana
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152743
Address
2052,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Vadul lui Vodă,80
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/10/2023 1:40:37 PM
Last edited
1/10/2023 3:43:56 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
42900000-5
-
Diverse utilaje de uz general şi special
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
614,545.60
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -